Startseite »Renntage »Statistiken

Statistiken 2018

Berufsfahrer (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 325 67 40 45 146.746
2. Hubert Brandstätter jun. 290 49 51 33 112.385
3. Christoph Fischer 249 44 41 32 115.457
4. Gregor Krenmayr 171 42 27 26 110.347
5. Mario Zanderigo 295 33 32 40 80.785
6. Franz Konlechner 166 28 29 16 105.074
7. Erich Kubes 206 17 22 33 81.806
8. Thomas Pribil 183 13 22 12 40.313
9. Johann Lichtenwörther 126 11 13 11 36.032
10. Carsten Milek 124 10 17 10 35.361
11. Martin Redl 105 10 7 13 32.712
12. Rudolf Haller 44 8 6 8 37.061
13. Christoph Schwarz 34 7 11 2 31.225
14. Georg Gruber jun. 62 5 1 5 10.496
15. Dieter Marz 54 4 3 7 20.340
16. Harald Sykora 93 4 0 4 12.089
17. Karl Höbart 38 3 1 5 8.561
18. Klaus Dresel 32 3 1 4 8.892
19. Cornelia Mayr 142 2 6 10 17.795
20. Dominik Duda 32 2 1 4 7.552

Amateurfahrer (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Punkte
1. Thomas Royer 71 16 10 7 191
2. Johann Preining jun. 70 9 13 7 160
3. Karl Gruber 62 8 7 9 123
4. Matthias Walcher 42 9 6 1 105
5. Josef Maier 38 6 8 4 98
6. Christian Höbart 61 3 6 7 90
7. Nadja Reisenbauer 50 5 3 4 76
8. Gundula Bauer 27 5 3 5 70
9. Walter Weinwurm 40 3 5 4 67
10. Stefan Pröglhöf 43 1 6 4 64
11. Christian Mayr 29 5 2 4 60
12. Christian Ehrensberger jun. 21 2 5 3 50
13. Rupert Schwaiger 19 3 1 2 40
14. Milan Kovacevic 16 2 3 3 38
15. Josef Doppler 20 2 2 2 35
16. Dominik Linhart 24 2 2 2 33
17. Julia Strasser 11 3 1 1 32
18. Sabine Klettenhofer 27 2 1 2 30
19. Sabine Brunner 20 1 2 2 30
20. Tanja Leitinger 16 3 0 1 28

Trainer (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gregor Krenmayr 542 95 86 66 292.931
2. Gerhard Mayr 827 93 72 94 217.098
3. Sascha Fischer 799 86 84 84 210.527
4. Johann Lichtenwörther 391 43 51 42 109.584
5. Franz Konlechner 193 27 32 15 104.550
6. Mats Strandquist 297 27 37 29 101.711
7. Mario Zanderigo 471 42 48 56 90.758,5
8. Cornelia Übleis 330 21 20 24 60.899
9. Peter Schwarzlmüller 237 26 22 18 56.641
10. Albert Plschek 180 15 20 21 37.255
11. Klaus Schartlmüller 218 9 12 22 36.471
12. Rudolf Haller 16 6 3 3 34.991
13. Harald Sykora 209 9 5 12 29.012
14. Martin Redl 90 9 13 11 28.682
15. Karl Höbart 91 4 6 16 22.500
16. Heinz Blaha 134 6 12 11 20.491
17. Marion Hoppe 24 3 2 6 16.705
18. Jiri Svoboda 39 3 5 2 15.126
19. Conrad Lugauer 1 1 0 0 12.500
20. Gerhard Biendl 6 2 1 2 10.782

Pferde (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Zante Laser 11 6 2 0 49.260
2. Disco Darling 11 1 1 3 41.330
3. Dreamboy AS 17 1 2 5 35.619
4. I Love You Darling 9 3 0 0 35.391
5. Mon Cherrie Venus 5 4 1 0 35.200
6. Freeman Venus 10 2 5 0 34.382
7. Othello Victory 10 2 0 4 28.492
8. Juwel Venus 11 6 0 4 27.459
9. Raphael Venus 21 13 1 3 20.443
10. Muscle Boy As 11 2 2 1 20.350
11. Stark Bi 9 2 0 5 19.078
12. Cok Jet Venus 12 6 4 0 17.037
13. Amigo Venus 9 3 3 1 16.920
14. Serafino 16 8 3 1 16.740
15. Vivien Venus 10 3 2 3 14.900
16. Juliano Mo 21 6 4 2 14.580
17. Born Alone 13 4 2 2 14.570
18. Aquila Venus 8 2 2 0 14.447
19. Mister Big Yankee 14 2 3 0 13.824
20. Seyffenstein 16 4 1 0 13.503

Besitzer (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Stall Antonshof 238 43 23 25 105.481
2. Stall A+S 2003 48 12 5 11 105.008
3. Adolf Gokesch 39 10 8 3 99.500
4. Team Neuhof 250 29 22 27 81.079
5. Stall Kottingbrunn 152 13 26 14 74.545
6. Stall Amanda 179 29 31 23 74.353
7. Alois Moser 181 29 35 23 58.211
8. Stall Top Secret 35 8 9 1 52.567
9. Sabine Jackson 9 3 0 0 35.391
10. Wolfgang u. Sieglinde Maislinger 10 2 0 4 28.492
11. Hans Lenz 84 2 4 14 23.040
12. Stall Hofmann 42 8 9 3 22.154
13. Christian Mayr 29 10 4 3 21.476
14. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 41 6 10 5 21.147
15. Stall Kondi 33 5 5 5 20.200
16. Stall Luki 7 13 3 4 1 17.940
17. Stall Grafenhof 55 4 13 10 17.507
18. Marion Hoppe 24 3 2 6 16.705
19. Johann Gumpinger 19 4 3 5 15.740
20. Jiri Svoboda 37 3 5 2 14.848

Züchter (Endstand 2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. AGRO HOCHSTAFFL s.r.o. 1.236 158 154 126 48.394
2. Alois Moser 178 26 26 22 5.484
3. Zuchtfonds 437 17 24 38 5.339
4. Sonja Simon 146 13 20 19 3.612
5. Walter Bauer 170 21 13 13 3.125
6. Oskar Tylc 50 10 5 6 2.080
7. Johann Gumpinger 17 4 3 5 1.549
8. Peter Krb 27 10 4 2 1.469
9. Robert (Nachl.) u. Timea Gager 25 2 10 3 1.318
10. Sebastian Huber 18 3 3 2 1.276
11. Helmut u.Harald Guber 11 5 0 3 1.259
12. Salat & Co. s.r.o. 30 2 0 2 1.233
13. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 40 10 1 1 1.231
14. Friedrich Hofmann 26 4 6 2 1.192
15. Josef Maier 73 11 6 8 1.171
16. Brigitte Walcher 58 5 8 5 1.139
17. Komm.-Rat Tatjana Westermayr 68 4 10 6 1.074
18. Uros Predan 6 2 0 1 1.060
19. Jiri Svoboda 49 2 2 4 1.023
20. Serena Hamberg 31 3 5 3 1.004