Startseite »Renntage »Statistiken

Statistiken 2018

Berufsfahrer (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 300 65 39 43 141.332
2. Hubert Brandstätter jun. 266 47 50 29 102.321
3. Gregor Krenmayr 171 42 27 25 110.129
4. Christoph Fischer 218 37 35 27 97.401
5. Mario Zanderigo 266 32 29 39 75.384
6. Franz Konlechner 143 23 25 12 91.662
7. Erich Kubes 184 13 19 30 69.053
8. Thomas Pribil 161 12 21 11 36.123
9. Martin Redl 86 10 6 10 27.381
10. Carsten Milek 110 9 13 8 31.106
11. Johann Lichtenwörther 113 9 11 10 29.702
12. Rudolf Haller 44 8 6 8 37.061
13. Christoph Schwarz 21 4 7 1 18.871
14. Georg Gruber jun. 53 4 1 4 8.640
15. Dieter Marz 42 3 3 6 16.029
16. Klaus Dresel 27 3 1 4 8.052
17. Harald Sykora 76 3 0 4 9.770
18. Cornelia Mayr 129 2 6 11 15.121
19. Robert Pletschacher 15 2 1 2 3.263
20. Matthias Schambeck 10 2 1 1 34.300

Amateurfahrer (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Punkte
1. Thomas Royer 62 14 8 6 166
2. Johann Preining jun. 61 8 12 7 146
3. Karl Gruber 52 7 5 6 99
4. Matthias Walcher 41 8 6 1 98
5. Christian Höbart 52 3 6 7 87
6. Josef Maier 32 5 7 4 87
7. Gundula Bauer 27 5 3 5 70
8. Nadja Reisenbauer 42 5 3 4 69
9. Stefan Pröglhöf 37 1 5 4 54
10. Walter Weinwurm 32 2 4 3 50
11. Christian Ehrensberger jun. 18 2 4 3 44
12. Rupert Schwaiger 17 3 1 2 39
13. Milan Kovacevic 15 2 3 3 38
14. Christian Mayr 21 2 1 4 35
15. Josef Doppler 19 2 2 2 33
16. Julia Strasser 10 3 1 1 31
17. Tanja Leitinger 12 3 0 1 28
18. Sabine Klettenhofer 22 1 1 2 23
19. Dominik Linhart 19 1 1 2 22
20. Sabine Brunner 17 1 1 1 22

Trainer (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gregor Krenmayr 478 83 76 58 259.478
2. Gerhard Mayr 765 88 69 90 202.668
3. Sascha Fischer 725 81 77 73 187.779
4. Johann Lichtenwörther 358 39 47 37 97.303
5. Franz Konlechner 168 22 28 11 91.058
6. Mats Strandquist 264 24 33 28 88.735
7. Mario Zanderigo 427 40 43 51 83.081,5
8. Cornelia Übleis 288 20 19 22 56.699
9. Peter Schwarzlmüller 213 24 19 16 50.840
10. Rudolf Haller 16 6 3 3 34.991
11. Klaus Schartlmüller 187 8 10 18 30.852
12. Albert Plschek 158 12 14 20 29.853
13. Martin Redl 74 8 12 10 24.055
14. Harald Sykora 164 6 5 11 21.147
15. Karl Höbart 85 3 5 16 20.107
16. Heinz Blaha 125 5 12 9 17.685
17. Marion Hoppe 20 3 2 5 14.104
18. Jiri Svoboda 35 3 5 2 14.056
19. Conrad Lugauer 1 1 0 0 12.500
20. Lorenzo Baldi 1 1 0 0 10.000

Pferde (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Zante Laser 11 6 2 0 49.260
2. Disco Darling 11 1 1 3 41.330
3. I Love You Darling 9 3 0 0 35.391
4. Mon Cherrie Venus 5 4 1 0 35.200
5. Dreamboy AS 15 1 2 5 34.866
6. Freeman Venus 7 2 5 0 33.642
7. Othello Victory 9 2 0 3 27.689
8. Juwel Venus 10 5 0 4 23.369
9. Muscle Boy As 10 2 2 1 20.350
10. Stark Bi 9 2 0 5 19.078
11. Amigo Venus 9 3 3 1 16.920
12. Serafino 15 8 3 1 16.440
13. Raphael Venus 17 12 1 1 15.123
14. Vivien Venus 10 3 2 3 14.900
15. Born Alone 11 4 2 1 14.390
16. Juliano Mo 19 6 4 2 14.218
17. Seyffenstein 14 4 1 0 13.113
18. Lady Muscles 14 5 2 3 12.756
19. Breidabliks Nubbe 1 1 0 0 12.500
20. Stravinskij Bigi 14 5 2 2 12.332

Besitzer (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Stall A+S 2003 44 11 5 11 100.165
2. Adolf Gokesch 38 10 8 3 99.380
3. Stall Antonshof 214 40 22 25 98.836
4. Team Neuhof 225 27 18 25 73.218
5. Stall Amanda 173 27 30 21 66.207
6. Stall Kottingbrunn 135 11 23 13 64.057
7. Alois Moser 168 28 33 22 55.085
8. Stall Top Secret 29 5 9 1 44.331
9. Sabine Jackson 9 3 0 0 35.391
10. Wolfgang u. Sieglinde Maislinger 9 2 0 3 27.689
11. Christian Mayr 28 9 4 3 20.976
12. Stall Kondi 31 4 5 5 18.670
13. Hans Lenz 71 1 4 13 18.363
14. Stall Hofmann 33 7 6 3 18.252
15. Stall Luki 7 13 3 4 1 17.940
16. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 38 5 9 4 17.810
17. Stall Grafenhof 49 4 12 9 15.956
18. Johann Gumpinger 15 4 3 3 15.380
19. Marion Hoppe 20 3 2 5 14.104
20. Ecurie JS 35 3 5 2 14.056

Züchter (Stand per 12.11.2018)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. AGRO HOCHSTAFFL s.r.o. 1.109 142 141 116 43.665
2. Alois Moser 164 25 24 21 5.173
3. Zuchtfonds 377 15 21 32 4.419
4. Sonja Simon 136 13 19 19 3.554
5. Walter Bauer 153 19 10 13 2.692
6. Oskar Tylc 42 8 3 6 1.685
7. Johann Gumpinger 13 4 3 3 1.513
8. Peter Krb 24 9 4 2 1.271
9. Sebastian Huber 17 3 3 2 1.266
10. Salat & Co. s.r.o. 30 2 0 2 1.233
11. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 37 10 1 0 1.182
12. Brigitte Walcher 58 5 8 5 1.139
13. Helmut u.Harald Guber 9 5 0 1 1.130
14. Komm.-Rat Tatjana Westermayr 67 4 10 6 1.074
15. Uros Predan 6 2 0 1 1.060
16. Robert (Nachl.) u. Timea Gager 20 1 9 2 994
17. Josef Maier 65 9 6 6 976
18. Peter u. Gregor Krenmayr 26 6 6 5 918
19. Friedrich Hofmann 19 3 4 2 850
20. Hanns, Hans u. Martin Ortner 17 0 1 3 770